Congressmen

CONGRESS LEADERS

  1. OFFORBUIKE Chiamaka Bianca – Congress Chancellor
  2. AKIN-AJANI Oluwawapelumi Daniel – Deputy Congress Chancellor
  3. OGUNNAIKE Rebecca Oreoluwa – Congress Scribe
  4. EZEBIALU Chioma Ogechukwu – Chief Whip

100 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. ABRAHAM Greatness Anuoluwapo
  2. AKINNIYI Toyyib Babatunde
  3. AKPOBOME Ogheneochuko Emmanuel
  4. AYEGBOYIN Elizabeth Oluwanifemi
  5. BENJAMIN Oluwakayode Nathanael
  6. DENBO-OWEIKPODOR Deseye
  7. EBENEZER Bolaji
  8. GODDAY Samuel Enoh
  9. MGBEOBUKWA Chijioke David
  10. NDUBUEZE Oluchukwu Divine-Gift
  11. NTADOM Samuel Irechukwu
  12. OJILE Moses Ojomakpenen
  13. OLANIYI Blessing Oluwatosin
  14. THOMAS Jolly Akor

200 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. ABIOYE Peter Oladapo
  2. ABOLOYINJO Oreoluwa Joy
  3. ADEGOKE Sunday Gbenga
  4. ALIYU Ibrahim Titilope
  5. AYOOLA Precious Elizabeth
  6. DAUDA Babatunde Jamiu
  7. IWUANORUO Unique Chinonyerem
  8. OJO Felicia Oluwatimilehin
  9. OKAFOR Ndidi Benedict
  10. OKIGBO Makuochukwu Clinton
  11. OLAJIGA Kehinde Stephen
  12. OLANIYI Elijah Oloruntomisin
  13. OYOYO  Henry Damian
  14. SALAKO Olajire Oluwagbenga
  15. TEBAMIFOR Tola Wisdom

300 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. ADEDAYO John Oluwatobi
  2. ADEROHUNMU Zainab Opeyemi
  3. ADEYEMO Esther Abimbola
  4. ALABI Oluwadamilare Opeyemi
  5. ASOGWA Chukwuebuka
  6. AZEEZ Khashia Folake
  7. BABALOLA Dolapo
  8. EZE Peace Chidinma
  9. FAEJI Oluwatobiloba Raphael
  10. FEMI-LAWAL Victor Oluwafemi
  11. IBEKWE Jonas Paul
  12. OBIWOLE Favour Moradeke
  13. ODUSOLA Olamide Daniel
  14. OLADAPO Oluwatimilehin Isaiah
  15. OLU-ADEGBOLA Folusho Christian
  16. OLUBORODE Daniel
  17. SAM-OYENIYI Maria Diekola

400 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. ADESOLA Adeniyi Abraham
  2. AGBOOLA Oluwatomisin
  3. AJISAFE Abraham Oluwasegun
  4. AKINRINDE Deborah Iyanuoluwa
  5. BOLATITO Boluwatife Adefunke
  6. CHUKWUDIKE Chibuike Johnanthony
  7. ILORI Opeyemi Temitope
  8. JAYEOBA Olamide Favour
  9. JOSHUA John Inioluwa
  10. NDUBUEZE Chukwuka Chukwuebuka
  11. NOSAZEOGIE Daniel Aiguosatile
  12. OGUNTUGA Oluwadamilotun Kehinde
  13. OLAOYE Esther Temiloluwa
  14. OYEDOKUN Abigail Olawunmi
  15. OYEGBILE Damola Rapheal
  16. UCHE-ORJI Christabel

500 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. AJALA Promise Ayooluwa
  2. AJALA Temitayo David
  3. AJOKU Benjamin Ikechukwu
  4. AKINLADE Nasirat Ibukun
  5. AMINE Tavershima Victor
  6. BABALOLA Adedoyin Veronica
  7. BABATUNDE Abdulhammed Opeyemi
  8. DIGWU Shalom
  9. EZEH Chidera Henry
  10. FOLA-OYETAYO Olorunyomi Chisom
  11. LATEEF Bisola Mariam
  12. NWAMADIEGESI Caroline
  13. OBEYA Mark Onu
  14. ODELEKE Mariam Omotola
  15. ODUNSI Temidayo
  16. OGUNDIJO Deborah Abisola
  17. OLA Titilayo Grace
  18. ONUIGBO Chukwuagoziem
  19. OYENIYI Anjolaoluwa Oyenike

600 LEVEL CONSTITUENCY

  1. AIGBONOGA Daniel Ehis
  2. AKINNUOYE Eniola
  3. AMAJI Obinna Charles
  4. ANYAM Ngusha
  5. BABALOLA David Oluwasayo
  6. BAZUAYE Marian Oghogho
  7. ERIOBUNA Ebubechukwu
  8. MADUKA Millicent
  9. METAJUWA-KUDA Emmanuel Oluwaseun
  10. MOHAMMED Teslim
  11. NWAGBARA Jaachima Oluwabunmi
  12. OKORO Chinedu ThankGod
  13. OLUSEYE Moteniola Olaoluwademilade
  14. ONIETAN Ibukun Gift
  15. RAHEEM Olamide Oladimeji

 

Contact Details

Students’ Secretariat,

Ground floor, E.O. Oluwole Akande Building,

University College Hospital,

Ibadan,

Oyo State, Nigeria.

Tel:  +234 813 537 4183 | +234 817 946 0620

Email: ibadanmedicine@gmail.com

trusted online casino malaysia